CANO Alexian (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.94 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
DECHONE Damien (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.99 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
19h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h23 |
ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h34 |
GERI Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h27 |
JAILLETTE Anthony (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h43 |
PALAU Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h23 |
PASSEBOSC Guillaume (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:01.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h27 |
SIX Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:10.01 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:06.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h28 |
AUDEBERT Aurore (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h06 |
BIARD-SIMON Charlotte (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h40 |
BLANC Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.14 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h33 |
BONNAFOUS Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.85 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h31 |
GARCIA Maurine (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.69 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
19h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h10 |
GOURDON Amandine (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
JAZERON Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h58 |
MAHI Amel (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.30 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h33 |
SALAS Léna (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.91 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.72 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h00 |