BECQ Quentin (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.39 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
14:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.10 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h32 |
CESARD Florian (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.11 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.01 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h37 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h43 |
DE SAINT JORE Tom (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.39 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h18 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.61 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h47 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.28 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
10:58.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.69 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.06 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
KHERIF Amine (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.27 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h43 |
MAGNE Matthieu (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
10:28.77 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:43.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h57 |
SILVA Jeremie (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:30.84 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h52 |
ASHANI Léona (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.77 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
BOURGEOIS Océanne (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h45 |
CHECLER Solène (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.47 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
14:35.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
GONCALVES Elena (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.84 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.89 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h31 |
HENRIQUES Maily (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:43.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:41.51 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.79 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.11 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h17 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
12:37.40 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h45 |
LEONARDI Vanina (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:56.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h58 |
PARENTE Zoé (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.17 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h45 |
ROZE Aziliz (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.48 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h28 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h58 |
SANCHEZ Clara (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.25 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h58 |
SAULIN Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:43.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.56 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.90 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h58 |
VALENTIN Maéva (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.85 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h17 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h58 |