DE BOISVILLIERS Thomas (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:18.05 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:00.53 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h51 |
DIANCOURT Samuel (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.55 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:07.84 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.64 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
FORT Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:36.38 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:14.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
LAMEIRA Léo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.78 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.62 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:14.39 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.94 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h15 |
LEBOEUF Martin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.39 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h58 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:42.13 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.11 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.71 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.93 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
LEBOEUF Simon (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.81 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.96 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h54 |
MERCIER Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.21 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.99 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h20 |
MUSSIER Alexis (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.65 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h13 |
PACE Timeo (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:25.03 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.86 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.20 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h18 |
PARAYRE Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.03 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.93 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
ROUX Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.39 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.07 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.05 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
SELLIER Arthur-Emmanuel (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h05 |
ALQUIER Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.50 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.94 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h10 |
AYIVI-TOGBASSA Laureen (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.84 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
14h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.33 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h22 |
BIDON-PARARD Ninon (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.93 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:41.12 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:01.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h05 |
CHOLLET Anaïs (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:40.50 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.06 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.98 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h04 |
LIVACHE Erine (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.55 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.11 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:36.39 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
14h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.41 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h31 |
MEUNIER Estelle (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.61 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.08 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h22 |
PAYEN Noemie (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.71 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:34.20 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.28 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:36.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h22 |
RADIMIMAROLASY Eole (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h06 |
VIEYRES Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.69 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.93 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h18 |
WITEK Marine (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.81 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:27.40 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.93 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
14h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h22 |