BOUTON Anthony (1973) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.20 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h21 |
GARNIER Laurent (1972) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h03 |
GAUTHIER Christophe (1975) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:54.30 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h21 |
LEGER Romain (1991) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.31 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h03 |
LOPINTO Anthony (1985) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h03 |
NAESSENS Didier (1966) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.31 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.38 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h44 |
NAVARRO David-Nicolas (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.71 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.45 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.35 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.33 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h03 |
SMAIL Marc (1962) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.35 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h58 |
BASTOS Nathalie (1965) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h50 |
BOURIEZ Laetitia (1979) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.90 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.44 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h01 |
BOUTON Fabienne (1969) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:25.42 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h37 |
BROMBACHER Joana (1990) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.60 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h01 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h53 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h01 |
DUNACH Elodie (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.80 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h56 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h01 |
KEZEL Christine (1971) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.47 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
15h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
17h01 |
SINISCALCO Pascale (1961) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.24 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
16h16 |