ASSANI Ruben (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:36.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h34 |
BLANC Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:13.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h56 |
BORDIER Timéo (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:28.63 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h14 |
CATHELIN Logann (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.13 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h06 |
FERRERE Mathéo (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:17.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h06 |
FOULQUIER Jason (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.58 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:44.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h14 |
FRANCHE Julien (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h34 |
LE BOURVELLEC Lucas (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h06 |
LOUISE Matys (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h34 |
NGUYEN Noah (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h56 |
PAYET Paul-Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h34 |
TOUITOU Zachary (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
16h06 |
DACE Mirabelle (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:32.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h48 |
IDMONT Aurore (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:18.25 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h40 |
MAILLOT Lilou (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h29 |
PIANA Helena (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h40 |
SANCHEZ Mila (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:02.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h48 |
SURMACZ Margot (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h40 |
VALLA Penelope (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
15h40 |