Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h10 |
ELMEJDOUBI Noah (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h52 |
FRUSCALZO Alexis (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h06 |
LAFARGE Mahé (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:17.48 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h42 |
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h47 |
MEYNARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.78 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h47 |
SIMONET Florian (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.68 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:47.37 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h47 |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:53.34 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.08 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h50 |
AUBRY Maelyss (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:32.80 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h54 |
BAKRI Nora (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.06 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h34 |
BERGER Sarah (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.35 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h47 |
BERNADOU Lola (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
BUISSON Victoria (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h45 |
COTTEREAU Jeanne (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:54.38 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
COURTOIS Salome (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h25 |
DELBROEUVE Elodie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.07 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
EGELE Eve (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h47 |
LABRO Emmy (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h25 |
PAQUEREAU Lise (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.07 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h25 |