BLOT Sebastien (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.89 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h49 |
BONNEMAIN Frédéric (1965) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.58 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h28 |
DESSON Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h47 |
FOULEY Christophe (1969) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
36:25.89 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.14 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.89 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.94 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h50 |
PICHOT Frédéric (1968) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
26:58.88 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.36 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.23 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:02.58 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h50 |
PINCHON Eric (1972) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.88 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h53 |
ROUCOU Vincent (1976) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.83 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.20 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h17 |
ROUSSEL Francis (1967) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:20.59 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.17 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.23 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h00 |
TEIXEIRA Filipe (1981) POR |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
14:25.98 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h55 |
CABRITA Sylvie (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.52 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:04.78 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h27 |
DESSON Coralie (1979) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.12 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.78 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
13h38 |
FAVERIEL Inès (1971) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.58 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.82 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.01 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h32 |
FITZPATRICK Julie (1966) IRL |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
29:35.87 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.01 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.70 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.52 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h30 |
NINOT Nathalie (1962) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.34 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.96 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.85 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.06 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h30 |
REBILLARD Amandine (1987) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
28:58.74 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
14h45 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.04 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
14h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.30 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h38 |