Start-List by team
CN MARSEILLE
Code structure : 192 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:29
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.40 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:58.20 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.96 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h09 |
BUSSIERE Theo (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:00.89 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.19 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.38 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h46 |
DENCAUSSE Jean (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.32 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.37 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.06 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.12 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h46 |
LACOURT Camille (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.79 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.94 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h21 |
MALLET Grégory (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:47.96 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:49.34 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h22 |
METELLA Mehdy (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.24 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:48.29 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h21 |
RALEFY Anthonny (1995) MAD |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:55.71 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:24.37 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:53.66 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h09 |
DE PREMILHAT Auriane (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.18 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.30 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.30 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.51 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h09 |
MARTIN Anouchka (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.51 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:06.00 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.42 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h01 |