BERTHIER Guillaume (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.82 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.73 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
DALLERY Nicolas (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.71 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.59 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:31.84 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h33 |
DELVERT Benjamin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.60 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:42.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:07.27 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h25 |
IMBERT Christophe (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.05 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h33 |
LABORNE Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.43 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
LANGUENAN Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.17 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:56.90 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h12 |
LEBLON Quentin (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h00 |
MALLET Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.39 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:00.63 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h40 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:03.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h33 |
MORVAN Eliaz (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:42.42 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.37 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.37 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
COURONNE Isaïah (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.37 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h40 |
GENDROT Azelice (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.49 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h13 |
LAMBERT Marion (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.71 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.01 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h52 |
LE BOUEDEC Oceane (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:41.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.29 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h18 |
LEONARDI Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.53 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:25.36 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:22.15 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h13 |
LEONARDI Morgane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:51.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.21 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h44 |
MORVAN Gwladys (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.25 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h40 |
MOSSET Marthe (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:55.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h44 |
RADIN Marion (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:47.82 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.48 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h42 |
RODRIGUEZ Lina (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.93 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:49.60 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h18 |