BERTOLETTI Pablo (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.91 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.73 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:11.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h43 |
BRONDEX Eliott (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.68 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.78 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h56 |
BUELLET Valentin (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.26 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h56 |
LINDFIELD Harvey (2003) GBR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:21.28 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h43 |
MOLLARD Matthieu (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.11 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.17 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
PUYDENUS Quentin (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.14 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.82 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h43 |
SATRE Oscar (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.74 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:31.93 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:17.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h31 |
ARMINGOL Marie (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.87 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
BARRAT Florine (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.42 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.68 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.04 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h15 |
BERNARD Fanny (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.75 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.19 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h15 |
BERNARD Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.88 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:27.24 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.04 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.41 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h15 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h53 |
MACKOWIAK Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.74 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.56 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
17h29 |
MOIROD Cloe (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.21 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.30 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.56 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.14 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h15 |
SCHULE Deborah (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.27 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.01 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h34 |