Equipe 1 |
DEMEY Léo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h17 |
JOCHUM Adrien (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.16 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h56 |
JOCHUM Tom (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.70 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h34 |
THORENS Paul (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.36 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.68 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h43 |
ARENS Maud (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h56 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.39 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.69 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h33 |
DILLIES Salomé (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h56 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h04 |
HOSSI BURNIER Noémie (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h56 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.74 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.33 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h51 |
LANVERS Amélie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h56 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.18 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.05 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h36 |
Equipe 2 |
ARENS Cléo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:02.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h04 |
JEFFERIES Molly (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:02.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.75 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h27 |
SARAMON Marie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:02.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h16 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.08 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
10h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h28 |
SUIRE Pauline (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:02.00 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.53 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.32 |
Samedi 16 Juillet |
14h53 |