Start-List by team
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
Code structure : 1800 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:40
BRISSAULT Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h22 |
LE GAL Vincent (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:35.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:09.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h31 |
MAINGUY Gregoire (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h17 |
PARIS Timothee (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h57 |
PROVOST Lenaic (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.87 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
13h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h43 |
CHEVALLIER Agathe (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h01 |
DUBOIS Marine (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h50 |
FOUQUET Océane (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:45.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:47.81 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:17.27 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:27.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:50.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h48 |
LOYER Margot (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.77 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.70 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
PINATON Maud (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:15.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:41.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h00 |