BERINGUE Raphael (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
17:30.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:09.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
JULIEN Noé (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:50.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:33.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h15 |
LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h14 |
NEBOR Maxence (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:58.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:09.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
NEUVILLE Malo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:21.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:03.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
NEUVILLE Titouan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:04.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
RACHDI Yazid (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:18.71 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:36.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
SABATIER Jean-baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:26.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:19.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:41.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:01.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
SUMEIRE Eliott (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:53.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:25.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:09.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:58.43 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
BERINGUE Natacha (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:37.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:04.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:17.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
DJEMAOUI Lahna (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:17.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
DUCAUROY Aude (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:08.86 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:54.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:46.39 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:28.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
FAUQUANT Maïwenn (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h03 |
GAIFFIER Agathe (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:57.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
GUILBAUD Charlotte (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:06.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
LE CORGUILLE Ambre (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:03.71 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:39.44 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:38.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:13.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
LE CORGUILLE Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
MIALOT Maud (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:46.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:11.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
SCOUBART Lea (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:26.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:48.48 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
SUMEIRE Alizé (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:07.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:54.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:21.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
TRENIT Axelle (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |