BENDRIMIA Axel (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:57.35 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.21 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:57.02 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:48.87 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.70 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:13.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:00.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
BROCHARD Kevin (1994) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h17 |
CHARBONNEL Ethan (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:46.54 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h49 |
CHARBONNEL Theo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:22.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:29.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
CHERIER Augustin (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:57.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h21 |
DA CUNHA David (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:08.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h06 |
DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.97 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:34.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
GRASSI Matheo (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.64 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.19 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
HUCHARD Antonin (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h14 |
LACOSTE Jean (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
LEPLATRE Remy (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:02.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h22 |
PAGE Adrien (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.29 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h16 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:15.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:07.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
RABE Clément (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h14 |
RECOURSE Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:01.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h24 |
TETART Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:41.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:27.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:05.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
TONNEAU Guillaume (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:26.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h24 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:21.93 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:40.36 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h43 |
VALLEAU Sylvain (1995) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:57.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:08.48 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h11 |
VAREILLAUD Maxime (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:27.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
BASILE Helene (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:35.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:25.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
BAURON Charline (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:33.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:19.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
BOLLEA Bianca (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:35.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h32 |
BONEL Emma (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:36.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h02 |
BRIAT Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:39.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
CHAMBET Estelle (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:07.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:37.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h02 |
GROUX Mathilde (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:14.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:34.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:12.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:21.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
LAUNAY Maelle (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:30.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.19 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:05.97 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:17.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
PAGE Sibylle (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:40.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
POUMAREDE Laetitia (1997) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
RICARD Elsa (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
SAUNIER Marine (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
THIBAULT Chloé (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h02 |
VALIN-FIXOT Léa (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.66 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |