Start-List by team
CN HENDAYE
Code structure : 1005 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:44
Number of engaged relay:1
ALMANDOZ Iker (2003) ESP |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:58.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h34 |
BOURDON Thibaut (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:03.47 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h48 |
CORCHON Kaiet (2006) ESP |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h47 |
GALDOS CARRILLO Amets* (2006) ESP |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:10.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:53.25 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h50 |
ROBU Paul (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.51 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:07.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h32 |
MARTIN SAEZ Miryam (2004) ESP |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:02.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.89 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:06.86 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:59.14 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h59 |
MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana (2007) ESP |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:26.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.43 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.23 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h44 |
ROBU Naomi (2006) ROU |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.08 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.91 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h44 |
RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto (2003) ESP |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.98 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:57.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h03 |