Start-List by team
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
Code structure : 1167 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:29
COROLLEUR Martin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.83 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h26 |
DELGADO Quentin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:58.12 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h18 |
DUPONT Baptiste (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:49.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.86 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h51 |
MOUQUOT Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.92 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h18 |
MOUQUOT Clément (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:12.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:44.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:37.60 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h04 |
BERTHIER Carla (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.18 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h43 |
SWIDERSKI Caroline (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:26.94 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:28.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h06 |