Start-List by team
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
Code structure : 216 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:46
BOURLET Benjamin (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:11.69 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.27 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.14 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h06 |
CONSTABLE Enzo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:18.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:41.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
DECLEIRE Milo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:31.07 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:13.38 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:43.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:03.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h18 |
KYAL Wahib (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:28.35 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.09 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:11.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:42.43 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
LABIDI Liwa (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:59.58 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h22 |
MILLAGOU Paul (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:39.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.12 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:42.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
BROUSTE Chloé (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.55 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h59 |
HAUG Céliane (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:28.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.89 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.23 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:58.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h03 |
RICHARDEAU Agathe (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:57.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h55 |