Start-List by team
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
Code structure : 474 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:54
Number of engaged relay:2
BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:02.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h41 |
BOITEAU Lukas (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:07.16 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:53.89 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h48 |
BOURIAT Lucien (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h30 |
BRUN Matys (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:18.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:20.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.15 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.63 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h22 |
GAUMET Paul (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.79 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:45.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:46.12 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.77 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h08 |
LAVISSE Manoé (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:45.99 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.69 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.37 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:32.34 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
REYSSENT Luc (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:18.07 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:51.36 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h26 |
SANCHON Jérémy (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.85 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.28 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h18 |
CAILLAUD Hanae (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:38.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.41 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h00 |
GREMILLON Coline (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:29.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:57.69 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h03 |
PETER Lou (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |