Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
Code structure : 573 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:89
Number of engaged relay:1
APARICIO Enzo (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:13.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.99 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h47 |
CAVALERIE Alban (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:52.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.02 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h45 |
CAVALERIE Ronan (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:47.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.78 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.83 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h08 |
LAFARGUE Louis (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:51.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:29.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h06 |
TRONQUOY Mattéo (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.26 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h26 |
ASNARD Alizée (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:28.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.60 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h10 |
BRUN Pauline (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:30.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:52.76 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:56.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h03 |
DUROU Lisa (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:25.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.16 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.29 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:53.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h07 |
DUROU Pauline (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
FAURE Coralie (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:28.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:48.36 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h10 |
GEORGE Isis (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:30.39 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.67 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.09 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.93 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:47.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h10 |
MARECHAL Clémence (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:33.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h07 |
MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.98 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h07 |
MORA Coralie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.37 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h18 |
PAMART Lisa (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:47.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.33 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h55 |
RAYMOND Agathe (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.41 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:48.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h59 |
TREVINAL Roxane (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:02.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h10 |
VALLIN Elodie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:38.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h00 |