Start-List by team
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 864 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:48
Number of engaged relay:1
ESPIL Yohan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:50.66 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.29 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h22 |
GIRODOLLE Manoa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:36.75 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.74 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h28 |
ROBIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:08.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.27 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:41.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
BOURRICAUD Elea (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h20 |
BOURRICAUD Naia (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.85 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:17.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h14 |
EBERHARD Louna (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:43.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:30.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.43 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:17.91 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h59 |
ESCLARMONDE Zoé (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.69 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.06 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h41 |
INCHAUSPE Haize (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:58.23 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.59 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h44 |
MIRANDA Amaia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.87 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.74 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h55 |
NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.32 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.42 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h44 |
PICHON Margot (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:22.42 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h55 |