Start-List by team
AS LA TESTE
Code structure : 903 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:22
DA SILVA Léo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:12.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.60 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:50.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:04.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:42.48 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h30 |
DARS Tessa (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.43 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h10 |
LE MOULLEC Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.58 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.94 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h02 |
VALENTIN Salomé (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.63 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:05.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.28 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.47 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h02 |