BITAILLOU Adrien (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h32 |
BIZIERE Aron (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:12.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.16 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h04 |
CARDIN Clement (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:37.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.47 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h26 |
CASAUBON Thomas (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:13.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h47 |
CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:54.82 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h50 |
CROUSEILLES Baptiste (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:08.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h30 |
GOSSAY Robin (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h28 |
KIELAR Rémi (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h34 |
KIMI Maïlé (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.91 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.64 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h34 |
LARQUIER Amaury (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:28.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:12.82 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h32 |
MAZEYRIE Arthur (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:12.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:47.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h06 |
BERGERET Anouk (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:38.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.88 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h00 |
BERTINI Roxanne (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.41 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h00 |
BIZIERE Tessa (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:27.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:14.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h59 |
LARROUDE Elsa (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.69 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:27.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h12 |
MAZEYRIE Heïdi (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:48.61 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h20 |
PREVOST Eva (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.41 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.67 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
15h18 |