BAALI Ilias (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.90 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h17 |
CABANEL Pablo (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h36 |
COIFFARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:06.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:30.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h28 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:05.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h23 |
DELICES Jean-Guy (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.23 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:53.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h30 |
GARDEAU Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h25 |
GEMAR Charles (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:06.51 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h25 |
HERVET Dorian (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.10 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.53 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:48.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
12h19 |
JANY David (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h57 |
JOLLY Guilhem (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:16.35 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:02.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h44 |
KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h45 |
LACOURT Rémi (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:27.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:28.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.88 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:40.09 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:34.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
12h30 |
LASSERRE Aymeric (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.69 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h45 |
MARCHAND Léon (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h14 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:58.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.32 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:53.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h27 |
RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:10.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.85 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:56.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h30 |
SERBOUH Elias (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h44 |
SERBOUH Yanis (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h01 |
SOLÉ Arnaud (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:31.73 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:49.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h17 |
SOLÉ Guillaume (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:13.75 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h47 |
WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:37.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
09:10.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
12h50 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.68 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.74 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
ARRIBAGÉ Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h56 |
AUBOIN Thais (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.41 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:48.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h13 |
BOULIANNE Mélie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.54 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.80 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:29.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:57.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h13 |
BOULIN Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.58 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.99 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h28 |
CACHOT Margot (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:14.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.81 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
CATTEAU Madelon (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:12.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:37.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
16h00 |
COSTON Candice (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.16 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h24 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:06.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h11 |
FACQUET Perrine (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.05 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
FOUQUET Margot (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:01.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h11 |
GUILLAUME Margaux (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:13.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:42.82 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:49.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h54 |
GUTZEIT Lilie (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:15.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.43 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.10 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h42 |
HUBERT Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:22.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.04 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:36.02 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h06 |
LEBRET Théa (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:41.17 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h24 |
MALBREL Laurine (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:17.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.97 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:36.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:06.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h43 |
MATHIEU Julie (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.90 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:51.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h13 |
MATHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:12.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.79 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h07 |
PECH Agathe (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.16 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.35 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:56.61 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h06 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.96 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.31 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h13 |
TARDIEU Auriane (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.36 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h53 |
VAN ANDRINGA Margot (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h45 |
WICHT Mélanie (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:19.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.33 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.95 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:04.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h43 |