Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:31
BERTINI Pierre-Luc (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.51 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h55 |
BOMBRE Théo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:13.43 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h14 |
BOURCEAU Titouan (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:12.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.93 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h23 |
KIMI Jonah (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h42 |
RAYNAL Mathis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.65 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h16 |
SALVIAC Thomas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:10.23 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:25.77 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:38.69 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h38 |
BITAILLOU Celia (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h45 |
KIMI Hinatea (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h30 |
SAVIO Chiara (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:21.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h49 |