BAMI Nassim (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.60 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h21 |
BIROT Baptiste (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h05 |
CUISINIER Tom (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:31.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.83 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:03.97 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h47 |
DOUVIER Paul-Victor (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.24 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.53 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h37 |
MARSAN Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:41.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h47 |
OJEDA-DIAZ Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h05 |
RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:46.05 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:19.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h47 |
SULTANBEKOV Kirill (2002) RUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h05 |
BERTHELOT Ambre (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.45 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h56 |
BRANELLEC Johanna (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.69 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h29 |
CHOLLON Noa (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.74 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:34.26 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h56 |
DE ROQUEMAUREL Meline (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:38.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h56 |
FERNANDEZ Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:49.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h29 |
MOY Chloé (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h29 |
RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h43 |
VARAJAO Laetitia (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:04.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h43 |
VARAJAO Sandy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.94 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h01 |