Start-List by team
SCUF PARIS
Code structure : 1386 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:36
BESCHERON Simon (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:21.25 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h42 |
CÔTE Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.68 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h23 |
HERLUC Yoann (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.36 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h40 |
ASLI Lydia (2000) TUN |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.90 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h10 |
BENABID Khaoula (1997) TUN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
08h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:25.27 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h35 |
FOULON Noellia (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:56.95 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h04 |
KANE Anna (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h03 |
MOHRI COTTI Tara (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
08h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:44.34 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.27 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
10h28 |
RAOUST Anna (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juillet |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:39.43 |
Samedi 09 Juillet |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juillet |
11h10 |