Start-List by team
CN ATLANTIE
Code structure : 1361 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOZÈRE (1683)
Number of individual commitments:36
CARAMEL Clément (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.19 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h23 |
ESTEVENON Pierre-Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.78 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h57 |
MOLZA Bendris (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:16.90 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.25 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h57 |
CUBIZOLLES Morgane (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:39.77 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h42 |
FERET Coline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.64 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h42 |
GIRAUD Marie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.48 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:49.51 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h42 |
ISRAËL Margaux (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.25 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.88 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h14 |
MERCHADIER Marion (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.45 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:06.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.75 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h42 |
MICHEL Pénélope (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:09.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h16 |