Start-List by team
FINISTÈRE
Code structure : 1644 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.65 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h19 |
CARVAL Glen (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:50.39 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h00 |
CASTREC Guillaume (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h15 |
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.01 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h44 |
DANIEL Pol (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.13 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h35 |
EON Youenn (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:29.87 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h44 |
KAANDORP Tom (2004) NED |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
LE GOFF Yann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h35 |
PERAN Sacha (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.17 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h00 |
PERON Samuel (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.23 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h15 |
VINCENT Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
CHESNÉ Jade (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.05 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h23 |
DARCHEN Anaëlle (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.91 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h27 |
GOAER Emmylou (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.16 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h58 |
KAIGRE Marie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:46.81 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h37 |
LAUTREDOUX Lisa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
LE BRIS Clara (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h23 |
LE PAGE Esther (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:48.87 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h37 |
MORVAN Colombe (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.96 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
RIOUAL Talya (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h27 |
SALAUN Manon (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.53 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h58 |