Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h19 |
BOYERE Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.32 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
CLAIN Valentin (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.98 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h44 |
GRESSENT Maxence (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.26 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h35 |
HOUTI Fares (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h15 |
HOUTI Rayan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:03.05 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
LEBATTEUR Thomas (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:01.58 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h00 |
MIRAS Vincent (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h15 |
PLANTAIN Leo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.11 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h44 |
REBIER Geoffrey (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h35 |
VIGER Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:57.26 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h00 |
ADAM Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h58 |
BARREAU Maryna (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.13 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h23 |
BRACHET Clotilde (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.37 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
CANOVA Clairane (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:05.56 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h37 |
DEMAY Pernelle (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.55 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h27 |
DOS SANTOS Julie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.29 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
17h23 |
HUMEAU Felicie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
LEBRETON Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.82 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
16h37 |
MOUGE Lisa (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.93 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h58 |
TERRYN Anaïs (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.71 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h27 |