AMRANDI Adel (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:39.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h04 |
CAILLE Dany (2000) POR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:31.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:46.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h27 |
CHELICEVITCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h56 |
GAY Yael (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.08 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:36.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h11 |
GERFAULT Antonin (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.87 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:12.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h55 |
JOUANNY Adrien (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h33 |
LAURENDEAU Corentin (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.55 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h56 |
MONJEAUD Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h21 |
MONJEAUD Alexis (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h22 |
MOUSSET Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h36 |
RICHARD Titouan (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.37 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h35 |
SOULARD Romain (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.82 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.15 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h00 |
AMRANDI Sarah (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
08h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h32 |
BABARIT Manelle (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h44 |
DELAUNAY Mai (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.81 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
08h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:17.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h22 |
DUPONT Zia (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.55 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h28 |
FROUIN Meghan (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h44 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h22 |
GABORIT Cecile (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h18 |
HERIN Charlotte (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
KEIJZER Lina (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
08h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h16 |
METAYE Elise (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:08.69 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h17 |
PELLETREAU Amelie (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h15 |
RAFOUGILET Doriane (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:59.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h17 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:34.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:13.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h15 |