BAUDOUX Duncan (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h48 |
BERNARDOT Maxence (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.03 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h33 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h52 |
BLONDELOT Mathieu (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h31 |
BUCHENET Adrien (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.95 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.59 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:21.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:12.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
COCQUET Léo (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.46 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h32 |
LAURENTI Lucas (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.65 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:14.60 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h36 |
MAHMANDAR Dany (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h28 |
MAHMANDAR Rémy (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.04 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
NAZE Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h45 |
PERRIN Christopher (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
PINCHOT Ilovan (1993) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
ANDRE Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h24 |
BERNARDOT Celia (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
BRUNNER Alexa (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h00 |
CORPEL Sarah (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h21 |
GRANDCLAUDE Alexia (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:58.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:07.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:28.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h00 |
GRANDCLAUDE Lou-Ann (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h37 |
GRANDJEAN Juline (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.77 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:32.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h45 |
GRANDJEAN Soline (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:05.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h37 |
JUSZCZAK Léonie (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:15.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.08 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h19 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:38.02 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h43 |
QUINCEROT Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h19 |