AMAND Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.31 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.08 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:55.88 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h41 |
DOUAT-MARCEL Eneko (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.53 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.12 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:28.11 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h46 |
DOUAT-MARCEL Martin (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.34 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.28 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.89 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h45 |
GUILBERT Lukas (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.78 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.80 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h47 |
LANDARABILCO Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.88 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.94 |
Samedi 13 Août |
17h16 |
LAPEGUE Rémi (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:02.56 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h41 |
OSPITAL Quentin (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.10 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.58 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.66 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:46.76 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h46 |
DOLHEGUY Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.89 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h41 |
DOLHEGUY Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.90 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.95 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.20 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h05 |
DUHALDE Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.96 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.62 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.58 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.66 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h05 |
DUMERCQ Célia (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.58 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:52.05 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h51 |
DUMERCQ Wendy (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.83 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.09 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:11.48 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h41 |
FARFARO Margot (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.95 |
Samedi 13 Août |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.42 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.50 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h32 |
FORDIN Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.50 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.82 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:55.46 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h51 |
PEYRELONGUE Jade (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.88 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.58 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h22 |
POMMIES Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 13 Août |
09h58 |
SALLABERRY Élise (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.57 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h30 |
SALLABERRY Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.10 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.51 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:54.59 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h51 |
SALLENAVE-LENDRE Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.65 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.65 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h20 |
VIGNEAU Lucie (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.57 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.44 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:57.04 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h51 |
VIGNEAU Nina (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:48.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h56 |