ALBERT Etienne (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.63 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.67 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h56 |
ALBERT Simon (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.14 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h24 |
BACQUE Mathieu (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.98 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.04 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
BARBIER DARNAL Joseph (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.59 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.65 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:37.96 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h20 |
BENS Eliott (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.09 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.93 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h53 |
BEROT Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h31 |
BONNEMAZON Florian (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.69 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h53 |
BORDENAVE Maxime (1992) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h15 |
BRAGA Arnaud (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.23 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h22 |
BURLOT Peio (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.88 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h56 |
CELDRAN Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h46 |
CLABÉ Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.35 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h53 |
CLABE Thibault (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.17 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.68 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.80 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h24 |
DEBEZE Alex (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.68 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.28 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:43.89 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h15 |
HONTANG Noah (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.68 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h21 |
HOURCASTAGNE Johan (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.64 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.02 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.86 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h46 |
HUBERT Jocelyn (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.95 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h15 |
HUSTET Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.88 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h24 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.22 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.94 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h41 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.57 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.84 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h43 |
LABOURDETTE Elliot (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.54 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:28.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.55 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h46 |
LANGINIER Maxime (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.89 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.70 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
LOUSTALET Yann (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h37 |
MAYSONNAVE Quentin (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.15 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h24 |
MAZEROLLES Nathan (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.65 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.66 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h56 |
NOUGUES Enzo (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:36.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.14 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h00 |
PEYROULET Leo (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.38 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.77 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
SUBIAS Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.22 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h23 |
VANOOTEGEM Edwin (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.80 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.27 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
ALBERT Elise (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.78 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.84 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h46 |
BERNATAS Rebecca (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.17 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.20 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h11 |
BERTELLE Sophie (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.64 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.47 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h41 |
BURLOT Oihana (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.12 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.71 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
CARPENTIER Flora (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.97 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.73 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h44 |
DELOR Clementine (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.09 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.52 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.42 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.69 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h31 |
ETCHEGOYEN Léa (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.25 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.74 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.25 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h46 |
GONZALEZ-ZARDO Stella (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.54 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.28 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h54 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h38 |
LABOURDETTE Anna (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.28 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h44 |
LLOPIS Clara (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.21 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h10 |
MARIOT Pauline (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.38 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:22.39 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h11 |
MARQUES Lucie (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.22 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h38 |
MAYSONNAVE Celia (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.27 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.92 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.27 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h31 |
MAYSONNAVE Pauline (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.71 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.89 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.66 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:48.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h02 |
NOUGUES Anna-Lea (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.11 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.76 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.78 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h34 |
PEYROULET Julie (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.57 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h34 |
RIGOU Emma (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.06 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.25 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h11 |
SENAMAUD Mathilde (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.47 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.15 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h46 |
TIZIANI Alexia (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h48 |
VANOOTEGEM Audrey (1994) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.07 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h14 |