BAUD Anthony (1992) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:59.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:21.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h23 |
BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:57.43 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:56.53 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:11.30 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h23 |
LAMBERT Victor (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:54.85 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:07.42 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.78 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h26 |
LANCRENON Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:47.38 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h42 |
LEFRANC Quentin (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.58 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.21 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
OLTRA Mathias (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:00.84 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h17 |
PESENTI Florent (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.26 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h58 |
PEYRAUD Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.31 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
RABAGLIA Alexis (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:22.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h23 |
RABAGLIA Robin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
WICHT Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h17 |
BARTHELEMY Cloé (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:54.99 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h46 |
BAULIER Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:27.26 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:59.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h59 |
BENQUE Marine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h36 |
CAVAILLE Justine (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.91 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.82 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h56 |
ESPOSITO Cléa (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:26.29 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.79 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.48 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:50.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h05 |
ESPOSITO Lauriane (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.08 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.16 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h32 |
FALZON Elodie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:02.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h03 |
FAVOREL Jessica (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:19.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:04.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h50 |
GUEZENEC Maéva (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.99 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:39.16 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:41.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h42 |
NEGRAO Catherine (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:41.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h51 |
NOUGARET Emilie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.17 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h36 |
PAULET Lilou (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.63 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h48 |
RABAGLIA Noémie (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.57 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h07 |
RICHARD Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:44.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:48.99 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.38 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h05 |
SENIA Céline (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:12.08 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:24.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:38.06 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:08.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.84 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
TAVERNET Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:43.79 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:51.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.99 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h36 |