Equipe 1 |
ABERKANE Hugo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h37 |
CELLA Theo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.90 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h15 |
DEBBAH Yassine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h58 |
DOUR Enguerran (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:06.24 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h48 |
MEGDOUD Ahmed (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.06 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h26 |
POULAIN Jean-Loup (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h47 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h46 |
REVALLO Evan (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h47 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:07.39 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h04 |
SOUTERNON Ludovic (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h47 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h28 |
SYLVAIN Côme (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:56.88 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h37 |
WACKER Didier (1965) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |