Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:49
FOURMY Matéo (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:24.73 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:07.25 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:14.42 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h17 |
LEGER Baptiste (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.46 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.30 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h54 |
MOKHFI Naim (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:56.98 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.77 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:25.94 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:22.91 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h10 |
MOULIN Gregory (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:23.88 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.29 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h00 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002) MAD |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:03.50 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.82 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.19 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h00 |
RODRIGUES Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:25.49 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.84 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:11.99 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h54 |
ALMEIDA Léana (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
14h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:29.45 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h15 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:10.92 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.07 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
14h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:25.25 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h50 |
FERGUENE Ines (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:15.08 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.09 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
14h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:28.31 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:39.95 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h39 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:19.02 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.28 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.54 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:34.37 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h46 |
MAILLE Ilona (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:20.46 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h15 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:14.31 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.07 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h50 |
ROBERT Jessica (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
14h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:28.93 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h26 |