Start-List by team
US COLOMIERS NATATION
Code structure : 801 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:8
Team 1 |
BERTHON Téo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:23.43 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h18 |
FAYOLLE Hugo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.65 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h59 |
IORDANOFF Rayan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h38 |
MARIS Titouan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.07 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h42 |
MEISSL Johann (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
MENDELSSOHN Thibault (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h37 |
ROLLAND Jean (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.51 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h51 |
SALETES Jacques (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.47 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h35 |
SOUPLET Antoine (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.93 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h20 |
VERGNES Cédrick (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.73 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h57 |
BOUSQUET Justine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:54.05 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h24 |
BRUEL Emma (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:08.59 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h44 |
CARAYON Coline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h33 |
CHARRET Melia (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:24.77 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h01 |
CROS Alice (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.34 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h28 |
DAWS Carolina (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:31.19 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h35 |
DE VECCHI Solène (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h44 |
LEHOUX Clémence (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h40 |
RAHAL Ines (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h48 |
RAHAL Sara (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.84 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h08 |