Start-List by team
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
Code structure : 1797 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:33
CAZAUX Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:58.11 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
ESCOULA Julien (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.78 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.99 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:49.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
ESCOULA Romain (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.40 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:48.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
LAFORGUE Théo (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.65 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:35.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h03 |
LEON Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.44 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.42 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:09.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
MOURAREU Nicolas (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.69 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
ASTIER Lise (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.09 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:45.95 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:54.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h30 |
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:44.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h31 |