LARGUIER Nathan (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:34.94 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:03.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:56.79 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:19.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h58 |
LECHAT Anthony (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h26 |
MASSOT Joan (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.61 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
MELER Bastien (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
RABANAL Jordi (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.24 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:55.86 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:25.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
SCHIFANO Flavien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:21.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h03 |
BATHEDOU Julie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:20.31 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.47 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
BELLO Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:59.88 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
BRINDEL Romane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
CAYLA Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:19.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
COMBETTES Oceane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
DORCIER Gwenola (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
HUMBERT Laurine (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.68 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:26.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
MARLET SARRA Amelie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.05 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h35 |
POCHAT Eva (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:31.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:58.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h30 |
REGNIER Alizee (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:49.59 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:18.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
RODRIGUEZ Morgane (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:38.51 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:21.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:09.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:36.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h30 |
STYLIANOS Alicia (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:49.66 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:34.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h20 |