BARREAU Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.30 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h39 |
BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen (2005) ITA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:07.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h39 |
BOHN Matthieu (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:33.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.28 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h41 |
BOUTER Antoine (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.25 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.20 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h04 |
CHIRON Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.20 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:25.14 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h49 |
DESFONTAINES Samy (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.44 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h04 |
DESPRETZ Timothée (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:24.04 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:34.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.95 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.51 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h41 |
DION Mathys (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.47 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h45 |
DOMAIN Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.56 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.60 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h39 |
DRAY Félix (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.20 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.36 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h06 |
DREANO Antoine (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.69 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.86 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.16 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h01 |
FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali (1996) TUN |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.94 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h01 |
FURGER Clement (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:17.21 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:09.03 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.95 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.03 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h53 |
GAUTHIER Titouan (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.10 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h43 |
HECTOR Clement (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:27.70 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.93 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.32 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.97 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h53 |
JODIN Matéo (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.75 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:47.92 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.33 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.77 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h04 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.82 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.26 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h27 |
LE MAUGUEN Titouan (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.18 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:24.18 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.74 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h39 |
NEDELEC Colin (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.48 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.49 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h01 |
RAIMBAUD Killian (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.83 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.35 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h51 |
SCHMID Ken (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.50 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h04 |
THORIN Remy (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.35 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.70 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.24 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h04 |
VISBECQ Edouard (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:17.07 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.56 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.84 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h49 |
BAUDOUX Laurine (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.25 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h18 |
BENCHOHRA Maria (2003) ITA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.25 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.67 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.24 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h20 |
BERENGUER Clara (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.96 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.72 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h39 |
BOHN Johanne (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h26 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:21.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.94 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.89 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h15 |
BRUN Tiphaine (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.01 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
06:24.56 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:26.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h08 |
CHARGE Lola (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:23.32 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.79 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h12 |
CUNY Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.36 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.89 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.06 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h50 |
FRANCOIS Clémence (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.73 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:22.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.01 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h20 |
GOURAUD Agathe (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.36 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.54 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h50 |
GUIHENEUF Coline (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:28.68 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.79 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.62 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.07 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h18 |
HOET Coralie (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h35 |
LABAY Lola (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.20 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.93 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h09 |
LAPIERRE Marie-Lou (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:36.77 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.50 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h12 |
LUCET Eline (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.85 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h33 |
MARTELOT Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.04 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.29 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:18.25 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h16 |
MOLINERO Jickie (2002) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.44 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
02:32.84 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.95 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h22 |
MORIN Audrey (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.05 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.92 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h35 |
NEDELEC Irene (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:35.27 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:34.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.46 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.30 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h14 |
NOEL--DIVILLER Amélie (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:41.19 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h12 |
ORANGE Vanina (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.35 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:25.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h24 |
PEIGNE Léane (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.38 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:21.55 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h14 |
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.26 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:24.11 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h12 |
SAUREL Alexia (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:53.84 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h33 |
VAN ACKER Charlize (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.32 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:24.53 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h45 |