DARMANDIEU Fabien (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.32 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:13.85 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:59.37 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.31 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
DEMARVILLE Alexis (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.62 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:02.24 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:53.48 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
18h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:30.34 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h55 |
MAZOU Tom (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:12.44 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.94 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:02.11 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
PRÉVOTEL Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:04.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.46 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:23.33 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h01 |
ROBERTS Struan (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:35.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.06 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
02:02.98 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:56.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
04:26.73 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h01 |
ROUCHOUSE Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.72 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.47 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:17.35 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.16 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.87 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
SOULARD Loan (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.89 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:51.52 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:10.36 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.19 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:52.19 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h50 |
BONNET Agathe (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:14.75 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:14.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.08 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:04.59 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
04:56.24 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h31 |
BOURREAU Sarah (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:20.52 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:02.90 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:17.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:09.29 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:26.41 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h25 |
CHEVALERIAS Laura (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.37 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:22.13 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.04 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.04 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:17.81 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h25 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:28.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
04:47.99 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h37 |
GOYON Flora (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
01:16.92 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h22 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.14 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:21.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.85 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:42.67 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:51.87 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h31 |
MAZEAUD Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:38.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.33 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:33.10 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h18 |
PIAUGEARD Morgane (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:17.09 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.02 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:23.03 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:41.83 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:57.20 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h31 |
SEDRUE Marina (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:13.88 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
02:14.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
01:03.27 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
04:48.15 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h37 |