Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
Code structure : 365 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:68
Number of engaged relay:2
BUCHOT Yoann (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h41 |
LEBAS Rémi (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.61 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.16 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h13 |
MICHELI Marc-Antoine (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.02 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h06 |
NOIZILLEAU Frédéric (1990) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
BARRAIS Manon (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.62 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.67 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
DEROUET Ilona (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:28.70 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:34.65 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.48 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h59 |
DUJARRIER Axelle (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:21.97 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:28.85 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.01 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h59 |
GACHON Margaux (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.71 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.53 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:37.30 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:44.06 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
GOSSEYE Inès (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.62 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.40 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.98 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
GOUGEON Anne-Elise (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:17.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.53 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.46 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
LEGROS Caroline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:17.31 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.67 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.82 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:44.71 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h02 |
MALARME Flavie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.91 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.02 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
MANSOURI Tania (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h55 |
NAUDIN Zoé (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
12h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:23.80 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:26.90 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h59 |