CARNEIRO Theo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:49.69 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h45 |
CHANA Redwane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
CHERIF Ahmed (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.32 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
DEVULDER Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:47.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
DJOUAHIR Ismael (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
GRONDIN Florent (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h56 |
JACQUES Lucas (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.35 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
KHAMASSI Elias (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
LARBI Mehdi (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h57 |
LEJEUNE Théo (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
MANCINI Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h53 |
MARCHER Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
MESSIRDI Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h47 |
MOUSEL Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h57 |
NASTASI Joseph (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:26.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h57 |
PELLEGRIN Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h49 |
RIDOLFI Joël (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h57 |
SPICK Mathias (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h51 |
STECIUK Grégory (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h52 |
VINCKEL Thibault (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:50.28 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.11 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h41 |
ALYSAIDESSA Hanna (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h29 |
ALYSAIDESSA Soad (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h30 |
BETTEMBOURG Clémence (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
BLANCA Victoria (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.27 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h22 |
BOLOGNINI Emilie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h30 |
BORACE Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h33 |
CARLINO Alexia (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h22 |
DURIEZ Manon (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h34 |
GUARNACCIA Soledad (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h34 |
HAMMOUCHE Cilyouna (2005) ALG |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
HAYOT Cyrielle (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.93 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.41 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
HAYOT Justine (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
JACQUES Elsa (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h25 |
JANATI Oumeyma (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
LARBI Anyssa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.97 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
LE MANAC'H Emelyne (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h32 |
LECRONIER Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h26 |
MARCHER Amandine (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h33 |
MAZZA Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h35 |
MOUSSA Melia (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h18 |
PADOU Elisa (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h16 |
PAOLETTI Alizee (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
SCHAFFER Helene (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h28 |
SCHNELL Pauline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.42 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h19 |
SZYMANSKI Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h28 |
VINCKEL Alyson (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h26 |
VINCKEL Mélanie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h22 |
WIATRAK Noémie (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h22 |