Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:03.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:22.40 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h28 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:39.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:59.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h20 |
BARTHELEMY Matys (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.31 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h00 |
CAUMES Mathieu (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h12 |
CHANTEPY Arthur (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:17.98 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h40 |
DARLET Lucas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h29 |
EL MADANI Come (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.21 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
LASNE Jeremy (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h29 |
MOURIER Guilhem (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.31 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h55 |
MOURIER Jocelyn (1993) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h40 |
PERRIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h00 |
ROUDIER Hippolyte (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.15 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h06 |
SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.83 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h18 |
AUGIER Celia (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.56 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h51 |
AUGIER Ysaline (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.57 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h44 |
BLANLOEIL Magdalena (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h25 |
CHANTEPY Mathilde (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.46 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
DALLA SERRA Aurore (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h32 |
EL MADANI Emilie (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.65 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h02 |
GOMES LOPES Sara (2003) ITA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.58 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h14 |
MAITRE Camille (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.32 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h53 |
PERRIN Marine (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h36 |
VOSSIER Chloe (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.59 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h04 |