CORMIER Malo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:33.95 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:53.07 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h59 |
CORMIER Titouan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:55.97 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:05.89 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h04 |
COTTEN Eloan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:42.22 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h26 |
DELHAYE Shivam (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:08.37 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h26 |
DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:19.71 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h13 |
DREZET Sébastien (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:49.01 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h03 |
HEOUAIRI Pierre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:55.01 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:36.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h03 |
MENARD Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:05.49 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h01 |
ONFRAY Benjamin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.85 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:47.50 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
13h05 |
RIALLOT Simon (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
13h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:05.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h26 |
BIZET Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:43.79 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:44.65 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:50.96 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h35 |
CARMELLE Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:42.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h44 |
LAROUR Capucine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.65 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:53.51 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h34 |
LE BELLEC Ninon (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:44.60 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h43 |
MOY Louna (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h37 |
TITICA Sophie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.91 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.24 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h40 |