Team 1 |
BATTE Clement (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.20 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h37 |
CAILLOT Adrien (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.66 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h31 |
CASIER Marceau (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.80 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h56 |
FOLLIOT Mathieu (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h03 |
GILLES Loïc (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h53 |
LEBRET Lucas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
LEFEBVRE Louis (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.86 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h07 |
SAILLARD Hugo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.51 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h24 |
SAINT MARTIN Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h15 |
TURQUETILLE Yaël (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h45 |
DANIEL Jeanne (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h17 |
DUMONT Lena (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.09 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h16 |
ERMEL Charlotte (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.84 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h52 |
FOLLIOT Milene (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:18.21 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h29 |
GOMES Athena (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.29 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h36 |
HOULLIER Mathilde (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h40 |
LEROY Elisa (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.29 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h05 |
LEROY Lucie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.94 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h58 |
SZKLAREK Malvine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h05 |
WITTMER Lisa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.47 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h47 |