Team 1 |
CARTENI Bastien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h13 |
DARIDON Yann (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.15 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
DELAUNAY Hugo (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.05 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h33 |
HENRARD Alexandre (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:22.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.15 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:22.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h24 |
LE BARBEY Donatien (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h53 |
LEDOLLEY Benjamin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:22.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.15 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
LEDOLLEY Thibault (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:22.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.30 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h56 |
MORICET Cédric (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:22.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.15 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h11 |
QUESNEL Victorien (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h29 |
SELWIET Antoine (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:34.72 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h45 |
BROTELANDE Louise (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.12 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h40 |
DAUVIN Pauline (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:21.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:26.24 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:57.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.95 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h36 |
FREMOND Kenza (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:21.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:26.24 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:09.52 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h14 |
JOSSAUME Jeanne (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h54 |
LEBRAS Manon (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:21.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:26.24 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:57.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.74 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h23 |
LECLER Inès (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:16.58 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h05 |
LEPAUMIER Aude (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:21.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:26.24 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:57.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.88 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h58 |
MONDIN Marine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h29 |
SELWIET Amelie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:58.74 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h43 |
THIEBAUT Alexa (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:57.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.42 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h03 |