Team 1 |
CHEVE Baptiste (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:26.02 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h37 |
DAGUIER Theo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.41 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h18 |
DERRIEN Erwan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h15 |
GRUET Raphaël (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:29.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.91 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h53 |
LAKKIS Nael (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:29.99 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h11 |
LEBOYER Nicolas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:29.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h31 |
LEPELLETIER Lucas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h39 |
LEVOYER Eliott (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:29.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:12.45 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h48 |
MAHAUX Anthony (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h03 |
MAHAUX Enzo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:29.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h56 |
AUVRAY Romane (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:10.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.02 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h54 |
BESSEDE Charlotte (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:45.64 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h23 |
CHARRIER Colleen (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:10.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.03 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h05 |
DELACROIX Ines (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.80 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h47 |
GAUTIER Marie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:38.87 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h36 |
GODEFROY Elisa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h31 |
JAMARD Capucine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.89 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h58 |
LECARPENTIER Colyne (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.31 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h09 |
LEMONNIER Jade (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:10.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.17 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h16 |
LEROUX Ninon (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:10.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.89 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |
Team 2 |
BEAUFILS Louise (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.76 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h54 |
BOURGET Agathe (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:19.29 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h05 |
FAVERIS Anais (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.15 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h52 |
KINTZ Helena (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.78 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h29 |
LEHMANN Mélanie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:53.64 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h43 |
LEMONNIER Lola (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.58 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
LESELLIER Maud (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.70 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h05 |
LUCAS Océane (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h14 |
MOUCHEL Justine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:06.71 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h17 |
ROGER Maelle (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.76 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |