Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:03.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
BECELLA Lucas (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h13 |
GASTALDELLO Marvin (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.44 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h01 |
GOZZO Rémi (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.02 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
IACONO Eliott (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:27.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:09.09 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
PAZDUR Maxence (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:27.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h02 |
PICARD Alexandre (1995) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.31 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h48 |
PICARD Anthony (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.46 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h27 |
PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio (1998) ITA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:27.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h36 |
SYSTERMANS Pholien (1990) BEL |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:27.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.27 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h49 |
WAGNER Louis (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ Cintia (1995) ESP |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h14 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ Evelyne (1993) ESP |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |
FERRARI Arianna (1998) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:25.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
GALIZI Giada (1993) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h54 |
GIACOMINI Apolline (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.89 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h07 |
GODART Océane (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h30 |
JACQUES Ariane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.27 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h26 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.21 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h55 |
THIL Victorine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.32 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
TRUPPO Gaia (2003) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h10 |
Team 2 |
BARONNET Guillaume (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h10 |
DEL BOTTEGONE Leonardo (2000) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h36 |
FONTANI Jacopo (2000) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:08.91 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h02 |
FRANKE Nicolas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
GIACOMINI Paolo (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.49 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h27 |
GIORDANO Marco (2000) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
GOLINI Riccardo (1999) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:53.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
MARCHESIN Gaëtan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h49 |
MICHEL Alex (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.47 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h01 |
MORHAIN Brice (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:38.12 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h48 |
BLANC Marguerite (1999) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.24 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h07 |
COUTURIER Camille (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:59.80 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h51 |
FERRARI Carolina (2002) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.60 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |
FLOSSE Enola (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.52 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
GADY Manon (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h10 |
LEICK Agathe (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h30 |
MARCHIANO Julie (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:41.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h22 |
MARCHIANO Pauline (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:20.71 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h22 |
PITZ Cassandre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h19 |
THIERY Célia (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:29.85 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h14 |
VAHAI Elsa (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:07.55 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h52 |