Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
GILLAIN Frédéric (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h01 |
GRONDIN Florent (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.11 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h23 |
KIRSCH Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h13 |
LEJEUNE Théo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:46.35 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h56 |
MARCHER Lucas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.84 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h32 |
MOUSEL Alexis (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h47 |
NASTASI Joseph (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h18 |
ROFFE Arnaud (1980) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
WALTZING Florian (1997) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:19.76 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
WALTZING Loic (2000) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:34.22 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h48 |
BISAGA Myriam (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h10 |
CHRIST Loane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:52.46 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
DEACAL Mallaury (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.28 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h30 |
GUARNACCIA Soledad (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:07.56 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h22 |
MARCHER Amandine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
PEREZ GARCIA Maria (2002) ESP |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h54 |
PETERS Emma (2003) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:55.75 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h03 |
TURMEL Alicia (2000) GER |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.59 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h14 |
VANDORPE Romane (2000) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.33 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h55 |
WALTZING Noémie (1997) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.28 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |
Team 2 |
ANDRES Frédéric (1967) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.63 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h32 |
BRUNOT Anthony (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:57.61 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h49 |
CALMES Nicolas (2006) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:21.60 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h18 |
DAM Lucas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:39.91 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h23 |
KLAPP Loris (1997) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.68 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h44 |
LARBI Mehdi (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h10 |
REGENWETTER Loris (1999) LUX |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.62 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h30 |
RIDOLFI Joël (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h59 |
SPICK Mathias (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:44.76 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h12 |
TERVER Jean (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:54.32 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h56 |
ALYSAIDESSA Hanna (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:08.96 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h34 |
BOLOGNINI Emilie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.35 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h22 |
BORACE Lea (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h08 |
DURIEZ Amélie (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
DURIEZ Manon (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.32 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h54 |
GOZZO Joanna (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.54 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h30 |
HAYOT Cyrielle (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.79 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h39 |
HAYOT Justine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h14 |
LE MANAC'H Emelyne (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.49 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h03 |
PERNOT Maelle (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.46 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h51 |
TERVER Lucie (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.35 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |